I've Config but Need + Capture

by White - 30-12-2015, 06:15 PM
Active Member
Posts:
285
Joined:
Dec 2015
Likes:
11
Credits:
21
Reputation:
27
1 Year of Service
#1
OP
Posted: 30-12-2015, 06:15 PM
I have a sentry mba config but it doesn't have +capture option.  Can anyone help me, I really need capture so much, thx.
Active Member
Posts:
285
Joined:
Dec 2015
Likes:
11
Credits:
21
Reputation:
27
1 Year of Service
#2
OP
Posted: 04-01-2016, 01:17 PM
Can anybody help me ?
1
Posts:
299
Joined:
May 2015
Likes:
18
Credits:
218
Reputation:
41
2 Years of Service
#3
Posted: 04-01-2016, 01:20 PM
You might as well send me your Skype via PM & I'll have a look at that.
White
04-01-2016, 02:34 PM
Active Member
Posts:
285
Joined:
Dec 2015
Likes:
11
Credits:
21
Reputation:
27
1 Year of Service
#4
OP
Posted: 04-01-2016, 03:20 PM
(04-01-2016, 01:20 PM)Dynamic Wrote: You might as well send me your Skype via PM & I'll have a look at that.

PMed
1
Posts:
299
Joined:
May 2015
Likes:
18
Credits:
218
Reputation:
41
2 Years of Service
#5
Posted: 04-01-2016, 05:20 PM
I was able to help him out by add capture to the config.
Lurker
Posts:
7
Joined:
Oct 2015
Likes:
1
Credits:
36
Reputation:
0
1 Year of Service
#6
Posted: 01-11-2016, 02:56 PM
what site u need the cfg ?
Novice
Posts:
21
Joined:
Jan 2017
Likes:
1
Credits:
20
Reputation:
0
1/2 Year of Service
#7
Posted: 17-01-2017, 01:48 AM
if you need to fix configs you need to share them buddy or at least give us the website name
The last reply on this thread is older than a month. Please do not unnecessarily bump it.
Register an account or login to reply
Create an account
Create a free account today and start posting right away. It only takes a few seconds.
Login
Log into an existing account.
1 Guest(s)