Garry's Mod Leaks

[LEAK] Mac's Quest System

Submitted by MegVas, , Thread ID: 216092

MegVas
Banned
Level:
8
Reputation:
0
Posts:
97
Likes:
2
Credits:
102
12-08-2021, 07:51 PM
#1
download - CLICK

GmodStore - CLICK

[Image: a771c40a91c1a70854f5b783815a764c.png]
[Image: 4ddc740623b553144c413732617602a0.png]
This hidden content has been reported as not working 0 times this month.
1 times in total

RE: [LEAK] Mac's Quest System

MetaDev
Newbie
Level:
1
Reputation:
0
Posts:
19
Likes:
0
Credits:
23
12-08-2021, 07:56 PM
#2
Thank you for that, I'll need this addon

RE: [LEAK] Mac's Quest System

Graphy
Lurker
Level:
0
Reputation:
0
Posts:
1
Likes:
0
Credits:
1
17-09-2021, 12:51 PM
#3
Really good addon thanks, i really needed this addon

RE: [LEAK] Mac's Quest System

IzzyM
Novice
Level:
4
Reputation:
0
Posts:
45
Likes:
1
Credits:
8
17-09-2021, 05:54 PM
This post was last modified: 18-09-2021, 06:24 AM by IzzyM
#4
Thank you. How did you remove DRM?

In license file said about 2bobux steam profile. It's leak of my friend. DRM removed?

RE: [LEAK] Mac's Quest System

PimmelHeini
Novice
Level:
2
Reputation:
0
Posts:
31
Likes:
5
Credits:
62
25-09-2021, 09:23 AM
#5
The DRM is not Removed!

DRM Path = mc_quests/lua/mqs/core/sv_init.lua

RE: [LEAK] Mac's Quest System

mrcadres
Active Member
Level:
18
Reputation:
0
Posts:
283
Likes:
1
Credits:
0
25-09-2021, 04:19 PM
#6
Thank you for that, I'll need this addon

RE: [LEAK] Mac's Quest System

zeted
Novice
Level:
3
Reputation:
0
Posts:
32
Likes:
0
Credits:
1
25-09-2021, 07:13 PM
#7
thx this addon is very good !

RE: [LEAK] Mac's Quest System

RomaKim
Lurker
Level:
0
Reputation:
0
Posts:
2
Likes:
0
Credits:
2
27-09-2021, 06:39 AM
#8
Doesn't this addon use DRM?
And will it always work?

RE: [LEAK] Mac's Quest System

imdixeda
Novice
Level:
3
Reputation:
0
Posts:
37
Likes:
0
Credits:
1
03-10-2021, 12:51 AM
#9
This addon is really good, thanks for the leak

RE: [LEAK] Mac's Quest System

danya1
Newbie
Level:
1
Reputation:
0
Posts:
15
Likes:
0
Credits:
15
03-10-2021, 11:37 AM
#10
quests need to be configured and write in which config it needs to be configured

Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)