TabMenu

by panglod - 07-10-2015, 08:02 PM
Junior Member
Posts:
95
Joined:
Jun 2015
Likes:
4
Credits:
136
Reputation:
0
2 Years of Service
#1
OP
Posted: 07-10-2015, 08:02 PM
Hello, i want tabmenu tutrioal. not a plugin
y u so shit
Posts:
6,599
Joined:
Feb 2015
Likes:
140
Credits:
5,871
Reputation:
93
2 Years of Service
#2
Posted: 07-10-2015, 08:11 PM
Why not a plugin? It's so much easier and makes managing the tabs a hell of a lot easier.
The Pengest Turkey

[Image: The-Chicken-Connoisseur-PENGEST-TURKEY-1-1.gif]

Junior Member
Posts:
95
Joined:
Jun 2015
Likes:
4
Credits:
136
Reputation:
0
2 Years of Service
#3
OP
Posted: 07-10-2015, 08:28 PM
because i can, lol. I rly want to have this in code
y u so shit
Posts:
6,599
Joined:
Feb 2015
Likes:
140
Credits:
5,871
Reputation:
93
2 Years of Service
#4
Posted: 07-10-2015, 08:34 PM
(07-10-2015, 08:28 PM)panglod Wrote: because i can, lol. I rly want to have this in code

If you wanna be awks and make everything difficult :spooky: Google it?
The Pengest Turkey

[Image: The-Chicken-Connoisseur-PENGEST-TURKEY-1-1.gif]

Offline
Posts:
931
Joined:
Jan 2015
Likes:
77
Credits:
1,025
Reputation:
57
2 Years of Service
#5
Posted: 07-10-2015, 09:27 PM
._.
Posts:
5,164
Joined:
Jan 2015
Likes:
1,397
Credits:
20,195
Reputation:
202
Owner
2 Years of Service
#6
Posted: 07-10-2015, 09:51 PM
100 threads about tabbed menus, learn to search.
The last reply on this thread is older than a month. Please do not unnecessarily bump it.
Register an account or login to reply
Create an account
Create a free account today and start posting right away. It only takes a few seconds.
Login
Log into an existing account.
1 Guest(s)